PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:05:54 |
36,34 |
2 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ROSE Claire |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GEORGE Jennifer |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
00:00 |
|
12 |
VAN TWISK Abigail |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SHAW Lucy |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
15 |
OSSOLA Irena |
USA |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
19 |
CHAZAL Astrid |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GROSSETETE Maëlle |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VAN SEVEREN Céline |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DE VRIES Simone |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
00:00 |
|
27 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DUYCK Ann-Sofie |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BEKELE Eden |
ETH |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:00 |
|
32 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
00:00 |
|
33 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
34 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
00:00 |
|
35 |
LESUEUR Melodie |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
00:00 |
|
36 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
00:00 |
|
39 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
GARNER Grace |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TIESSENS Ivana |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
00:00 |
|
45 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
46 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
00:00 |
|
47 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
00:00 |
|
48 |
OTTEN Vera |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CADOL Margaux |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
53 |
EUSTACHE Esther |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
00:00 |
|
54 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
PELLIKAAN Nynke |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
00:00 |
|
56 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
00:00 |
|
57 |
RASMUSSEN Sarah |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
STOREY Sarah |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
00:34 |
|
61 |
COLEMAN Sophie |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
62 |
CLERX Nicole |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
00:55 |
|
63 |
LUBBINGE Leonie |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
00:55 |
|
64 |
QUINIOU Marine |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
00:55 |
|
65 |
MOERIG Nicole Moerig |
AUS |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
02:05 |
|
66 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:05 |
|
67 |
CREAMER Lauren |
IRL |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
03:27 |
|
68 |
SANTOYO Brenda |
MEX |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
03:58 |
|
69 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
08:41 |
|
70 |
BEKKERING Daniëlle |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
08:41 |
|
71 |
PROVOST Adriane |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
08:41 |
|
72 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
08:41 |
|
73 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
17:19 |
|
74 |
LLABRES FERRER Elisabet |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
17:19 |
|
75 |
BIANCOLIN Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
30:34 |
|
76 |
TSHOKO Zanele |
RSA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
38:36 |
|
DNF |
ALLEN Bethany Ann |
USA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
|
|
DNF |
BEYENE Tsega |
ETH |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
|
|
DNF |
COURAULT Joy |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
|
|
DNF |
DELBOVE Noeline |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
|
|
DNF |
FENART Ophélie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
|
|
DNF |
GÉRARD Hélène |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
GUEDON Mélanie |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
|
|
DNF |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
|
|
DNF |
NANNI Giulia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
|
|
DNF |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
|
|
DNF |
RIPOLL SABATE Teresa |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WETZEL Stephanie |
USA |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
10:13:43 |
|
2 |
DUYCK Ann-Sofie |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:53 |
|
3 |
ROSE Claire |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
01:00 |
|
4 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:02 |
|
5 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:24 |
|
6 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
01:41 |
|
7 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
01:46 |
|
8 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
01:53 |
|
9 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
01:56 |
|
10 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
01:57 |
|
11 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
02:00 |
|
12 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
02:01 |
|
13 |
LESUEUR Melodie |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
02:04 |
|
14 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
INPA - BIANCHI |
02:07 |
|
15 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:08 |
|
16 |
GARNER Grace |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
02:09 |
|
17 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
02:12 |
|
18 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
02:13 |
|
19 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
02:14 |
|
20 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
02:19 |
|
21 |
OSSOLA Irena |
USA |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
02:25 |
|
22 |
VAN SEVEREN Céline |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
02:26 |
|
23 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:32 |
|
24 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
02:34 |
|
25 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:37 |
|
26 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
02:38 |
|
27 |
GROSSETETE Maëlle |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
02:38 |
|
28 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
02:39 |
|
29 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
02:45 |
|
30 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:49 |
|
31 |
GEORGE Jennifer |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:50 |
|
32 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
02:51 |
|
33 |
DE VRIES Simone |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
02:54 |
|
34 |
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
03:05 |
|
35 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
03:11 |
|
36 |
QUINIOU Marine |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
03:12 |
|
37 |
STOREY Sarah |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
03:14 |
|
38 |
SHAW Lucy |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
03:18 |
|
39 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
03:19 |
|
40 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
03:21 |
|
41 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
03:25 |
|
42 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
03:34 |
|
43 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:35 |
|
44 |
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
03:42 |
|
45 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
04:05 |
|
46 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
04:10 |
|
47 |
EUSTACHE Esther |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
04:22 |
|
48 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
04:39 |
|
49 |
CHAZAL Astrid |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
04:47 |
|
50 |
BEKELE Eden |
ETH |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
04:48 |
|
51 |
RASMUSSEN Sarah |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
05:24 |
|
52 |
OTTEN Vera |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
08:32 |
|
53 |
MOERIG Nicole Moerig |
AUS |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
08:32 |
|
54 |
PELLIKAAN Nynke |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
08:53 |
|
55 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
09:00 |
|
56 |
TIESSENS Ivana |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
09:30 |
|
57 |
SANTOYO Brenda |
MEX |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
09:51 |
|
58 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
12:04 |
|
59 |
PROVOST Adriane |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
12:18 |
|
60 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
12:49 |
|
61 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
13:08 |
|
62 |
CLERX Nicole |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
13:30 |
|
63 |
CADOL Margaux |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
13:40 |
|
64 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
13:53 |
|
65 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
13:55 |
|
66 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
14:59 |
|
67 |
COLEMAN Sophie |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
15:26 |
|
68 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
17:24 |
|
69 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
21:41 |
|
70 |
VAN TWISK Abigail |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
28:42 |
|
71 |
CREAMER Lauren |
IRL |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
36:16 |
|
72 |
BEKKERING Daniëlle |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
36:17 |
|
73 |
LUBBINGE Leonie |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
42:11 |
|
74 |
LLABRES FERRER Elisabet |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
49:35 |
|
75 |
BIANCOLIN Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
01:33:26 |
|
76 |
TSHOKO Zanele |
RSA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
01:42:27 |
|